Klasyfikacja generalna: OPEN

MIEJSCENR STARTOWYZAWODNIKLICZBA PUNKTÓWRAZEM
1 RD2 RD3 RD4 RD5 RD
173Bartkiewicz Jan89,33381,66790,66781,667343,334
282Kuras Krystian86,33387,00086,66755,667315,667
378Błaszak Kacper58,00084,00061,00079,667282,667
477Kamin Yaroslav72,33350,00080,66777,333280,333
566Bigus Adam78,00053,00056,00066,333253,333
662Panasiuk Mateusz65,33356,66748,33371,667242,000
757Szmurło Jarosław67,00087,000-81,667235,667
885Marisenkova Anastasiya49,00066,00066,66750,667232,334
980Wagner Michał86,66756,33385,333-228,333
1075Samokhvalov Viacheslav87,33356,333-78,333221,999
1174Moniakowski Wojciech85,33345,00027,33363,333220,999
1255Żak Damian18,000-82,00070,000170,000
1372Bartosiak Oskar45,000-74,66741,667161,334
1461Kisieliński Maksymilian34,66756,000-52,667143,334
1568Połeć Piotr23,66723,33320,00061,667128,667
1676Dąbrowski Bartosz0,00030,33323,00073,667127,000
1756Ochla Paweł44,000-0,00074,667118,667
1851Lisiński Mateusz0,00056,0000,00048,000104,000
1986Owczarek Bartłomiej-44,00044,333-88,333
2070Woźnica Mateusz14,000-53,00021,00088,000
2181Kowalski Damian13,66718,00023,33325,33380,333
2269Bobrowski Miłosz5,33333,3330,00040,66779,333
2391Wilczek Patryk---77,66777,667
2471Marciniak Cezary0,00049,33312,000-61,333
2589Pielak Antoni--19,33328,00047,333
2688Czajkowski Adam-39,000--39,000
2754Klimek Mariusz28,333---28,333
2879Jarkiewicz Carola-0,000-20,33320,333
2952Augustyniak Tomasz0,000-18,6670,00018,667
3058Fabisiak Wojciech0,00018,000-0,00018,000
3164Olszewski Natanael0,0000,000-16,00016,000
3263Kępczyński Marcin0,00011,3330,0000,00011,333
3353Pruski Piotr0,000---0,000
3360Ludwiczak Inga0,000---0,000
3383Kliszko Jakub0,000---0,000
3384Marcinkowski Michał0,0000,000--0,000
3387Lisiecki Jakub-0,000--0,000
3390Paczkowski Marcin--0,000-0,000