Klasyfikacja generalna: FIGHTERS

MIEJSCENR STARTOWYZAWODNIKLICZBA PUNKTÓWRAZEM
1 RD2 RD3 RD4 RD5 RD
126Korpuliński Paweł1820201876
227Polatynski Pascal2014201670
323Król Jakub2013191769
316Kozłowski Piter1615191969
411Stańczak Piotr1415191967
54Tasiemski Łukasz1814171766
615Kożykowski Sławomir1516161663
719Hypki Grzegorz1511181761
83Karwat Michał1012201254
920Pluta Konrad129141651
1031Zakrzewski Mikołaj16-131746
1132Nejman Marcin911131245
1130Smuszkiewicz Jakub121251645
1214Haidash Andrzej76141542
1325Cieślik Rafał11813840
146Shevelov Valerii1412-1339
152Barzycki Rafał41618-38
151Kraszewski Sebastian76111438
1610Witek Damian2156427
1618Tomczyk Dariusz1091727
1721Karpa Łukasz8810-26
1733Strzelecki Adam--141226
185Puścian Tobiasz9-8724
1929Płóciennik Kacper777021
2024Król Jacek4103219
2113Wilczek Łukasz-012618
227Fabisiak Dariusz112-215
239Sołecki Robert3-3814
248Zhovnirenko Vladyslav13---13
2434Holovnia Oleksii-13--13
2537Pasiak Mateusz---1111
2638Malik Paweł---1010
2728Jarkiewicz Maciej40-48
2817Muszyński Łukasz5-027
2922Pilarczyk Karolina5---5
3035Żbikowski Jakub--1-1
3036Owczarek Bartłomiej---11